Yoo Ji Tae

Yoo Ji Tae

Other Name: 유지태 / Yu Ji Tae

Age: 43

Birthday: April, 13, 1976

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 186 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!