Kim Sang Joong

Kim Sang Joong

Other Name: 김상중 / Kim Sang Jung / 크레믈린 / Kremlin

Age: 54

Birthday: August, 06, 1965

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!