Kim Jae Kyeong

Kim Jae Kyeong

Other Name: 김재경 / Gim Jae Gyeong / Kim Jae Kyung / Kim Jae Gyung / Gim Jae Kyung / Gim Jae Kyeong / Gim Jae Gyeo

Age: 31

Birthday: December, 24, 1988

Place Birth: Yeonhee-dong, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!