Jo Jeong Seok

Jo Jeong Seok

Other Name: ์กฐ์ •์„ / Jo Jung Suk / Cho Jung Seok

Age: 39

Birthday: December, 26, 1980

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!