Byung Hun (L.Joe)

Byung Hun (L.Joe)

Other Name: 병헌 / Lee Byung-Hun / 이병헌 / L.Joe / 엘조

Age: 26

Birthday: November, 23, 1993

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
Follow us on
News Upcoming
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Dramacool.video, please bookmark new link. Thank you!